logo 3
Racing Club Berguois
Stade Jacques Andries
59380 BERGUES
 
 
 
 
 
 
DATEHEURESYNTHETIQUEHERBE 1HERBE 2
26/02/2210H009H30 PLATEAU U8-U99H30 PLATEAU U8-U9

11H00U9 – ESQUELBECQ


13H45U13 B-YSER


14H30


15H00U13 A-ST POLU13 C - BAILLEUL

16H30U16 – MALOU14 B- BOIS GRENIER
05/03/2210H00U11 B- GRAV/GD FORT. 3U9 – METERENPLATEAU U6-U7
11H00U10 – STEENVOORDE 2U11 A – ASAGS

13H45



14H30
U14 A – VILL D’ASCQU15 – LA CHAPELLE
15H00U12 C – BAC SPORTSU12 A – LOON PLAGE

16H30U17 – CROIX 2

12/03/2210H009H30 PLATEAU U8-U99H30 PLATEAU U8-U99H30 PLATEAU U8-U9
11H00U10 -USLDU11 A - MALO

13H45U13 B – STEENVOORDE


14H30
14 H 00  U14 A - MALO

15H00U13 C – STEENVOORDE 3U13 A – ASCQ

16H30U16 – FERRAIN 2

19/03/2210H00



11H00



13H45U13 B – MERVILLE


14H30


15H00U13 C – MERVILLE 2U13 A – CROIX

16H30U16 – ASAGSU14 B – LE DOULIEU
26/03/2210H00U11 B – WINNEZEELEU9 – ST OMERPLATEAU U8-U9PLATEAU U8-U9
11H00U10 – CHTS HAZEBROUCKU11 A – ST POL B

13H45U12 B – COUDEKERQUE


14H30
U14 A – BAILLEULU15 - ANNOEULLIN
15H00U12 A – LA GORGUEU12 C – LA GORGUE 2

16H30U17 – BAC SPORTS

02/04/2210H00U11 B – HERZEELE


11H00U10 – MALO 2


13H45U12 B – HERZEELEU13 C - Loon Plage

14H30
U15 – USLD 2
15H00U12 C – FLEURBAIXU12 A – ST POL/MER

16H30U17 – STELLA LYS

23/04/2210H00



11H00



13H45U13 B – SC HAZEBROUCK 2


14H30
U14 A – ROUBAIX
15H00U13 C – PAYS DE CASSEL 2U13 A – LILLE CARREL

16H30U16 – ESQUELBECQU14 B – CHTS HAZEBROUCK
07/05/2210H00U11 B – LEFFRINCKOUCKE



11H00U10 – COUDEKERQUE 3U11 A – USLD 2

13H45U12 B – USLD F 2


14H30
U15 – HEM
15H00
U12 C – WORMHOUT

16H30U17 – CHTS HAZEBROUCK

14/05/2210H00U11 B – OGS 2U9 - LUMBRES

11H00U10 – OGS 2U11 A – STEENVOORDE

13H45U12 B – HONDEGHEM


14H30
U15 – SEQUEDIN
15H00U12 C – ERQUINGHEMU12 A – GRAV./GD FORT

16H30U17 – ENNEQUIN

21/05/2210H00U8 A 8 - HOYMILLEU9 A 8 - YSER

11H00U8 A 8 - HONDSCHOOTE
U9 A 8 - HERZEELE 


13H45U13 B – LA CHAPELLE


14H30


15H00U13 C – HOND/KILL/REXP.U13 A – LESQUIN

16H30U16 – ASF COUDEKERQUEU14 B – ERQUINGHEM
plaquette tournoi 2
 
plaquette tournoi 3
 
plaquette tournoi 4
 
plaquette tournoi 5
 
plaquette tournoi 6
 
plaquette tournoi 7